Is this your business?

We built this listing for Romel Services Heating And Cooling — free, and yours to claim. While you’re here, see where you actually rank against the top hvac companies in West Hills. No login, nothing connected.

Everything here is public information about Romel Services Heating And Cooling. Rather not be listed? Ask us to take it down.

HVAC· West Hills, CA

Romel Services Heating And Cooling

Licensed HVAC in West Hills, CA

About Romel Services Heating And Cooling

Romel Services Heating And Cooling is a licensed hvac contractor serving West Hills, CA. The business is licensed through the California Contractors State License Board under license #1159366 (classification C20), first issued in August 2026. As a recently licensed local hvac business, Romel Services Heating And Cooling pairs current code and safety training with a fresh focus on dependable workmanship for homeowners and businesses in the area.

What we do

HVAC services we handle for West Hills, CA.

Central AC
Heat Pump
Furnace
Mini-Split
AC + Furnace
Ductless

Local & trusted

Serving West Hills, CA with workmanship that holds up.

Straight answers

Clear pricing and honest recommendations — no surprises.

Easy to reach

Call or message and get a real, timely response.

Ready to get started with Romel Services Heating And Cooling?

Send your request here and Romel Services Heating And Cooling will reach out shortly.

Request a visit

Tell us what you need

Leave your details and Romel Services Heating And Cooling will reach out shortly to get you taken care of.

No spam. Your details go straight to Romel Services Heating And Cooling.

By adding your phone and checking the SMS box, you agree to receive appointment and request confirmation texts from LeadWise Connect about the request you submitted. Msg & data rates may apply, frequency varies. Reply STOP to opt out, HELP for help. Consent isn’t a condition of service, and we never share your number or SMS consent with third parties or affiliates for marketing. See our Terms and Privacy Policy.