Is this your business?

We built this listing for Elite Prime Roofing Llc — free, and yours to claim. While you’re here, see where you actually rank against the top roofing companies in Kirkland. No login, nothing connected.

Everything here is public information about Elite Prime Roofing Llc. Rather not be listed? Ask us to take it down.

Roofing· Kirkland, WA

Elite Prime Roofing Llc

Licensed Roofing in Kirkland, WA

Licensed· Washington L&I #ELITEPR746MH

About Elite Prime Roofing Llc

Elite Prime Roofing Llc is a licensed roofing contractor serving Kirkland, WA. The business is licensed through the WA state licensing board under license #ELITEPR746MH (classification ROOFING), first issued in July 2026. As a recently licensed local roofing business, Elite Prime Roofing Llc pairs current code and safety training with a fresh focus on dependable workmanship for homeowners and businesses in the area.

What we do

Roofing services we handle for Kirkland, WA.

Shingle
Metal
Tile
Flat / TPO
Inspection
Gutters

Local & trusted

Serving Kirkland, WA with workmanship that holds up.

Straight answers

Clear pricing and honest recommendations — no surprises.

Easy to reach

Call or message and get a real, timely response.

Ready to get started with Elite Prime Roofing Llc?

Send your request here and Elite Prime Roofing Llc will reach out shortly.

Request a visit

Tell us what you need

Leave your details and Elite Prime Roofing Llc will reach out shortly to get you taken care of.

No spam. Your details go straight to Elite Prime Roofing Llc.

By adding your phone and checking the SMS box, you agree to receive appointment and request confirmation texts from LeadWise Connect about the request you submitted. Msg & data rates may apply, frequency varies. Reply STOP to opt out, HELP for help. Consent isn’t a condition of service, and we never share your number or SMS consent with third parties or affiliates for marketing. See our Terms and Privacy Policy.