Is this your business?

We built this listing for Boretech Llc — free, and yours to claim. While you’re here, see where you actually rank against the top other / general companies in New Westminster. No login, nothing connected.

Everything here is public information about Boretech Llc. Rather not be listed? Ask us to take it down.

Other / General· New Westminster, BR

Boretech Llc

Licensed general contracting in New Westminster, BR

Licensed· BR state license board #BORETL*746NS

About Boretech Llc

Boretech Llc is a licensed general contracting contractor serving New Westminster, BR. The business is licensed through the BR state licensing board under license #BORETL*746NS (classification GENERAL), first issued in August 2026. As a recently licensed local general contracting business, Boretech Llc pairs current code and safety training with a fresh focus on dependable workmanship for homeowners and businesses in the area.

What we do

Other / General services we handle for New Westminster, BR.

Service Call
Maintenance
Inspection
Repair
Installation

Local & trusted

Serving New Westminster, BR with workmanship that holds up.

Straight answers

Clear pricing and honest recommendations — no surprises.

Easy to reach

Call or message and get a real, timely response.

Ready to get started with Boretech Llc?

Send your request here and Boretech Llc will reach out shortly.

Request a visit

Tell us what you need

Leave your details and Boretech Llc will reach out shortly to get you taken care of.

No spam. Your details go straight to Boretech Llc.

By adding your phone and checking the SMS box, you agree to receive appointment and request confirmation texts from LeadWise Connect about the request you submitted. Msg & data rates may apply, frequency varies. Reply STOP to opt out, HELP for help. Consent isn’t a condition of service, and we never share your number or SMS consent with third parties or affiliates for marketing. See our Terms and Privacy Policy.